Vienna's Golden Dreams
Sie sind hier: Startseite » Unsere Hündinnen » Grace » Workingtests

Workingtests

ab 2011

WT CSS Schloss Clam 2011, Seniorenklasse, Moira Frank (I), Andrea Böszörmenyi (H), John Drury (GB), Stan Tweedy (GB), Sebastian Hochreiter (A), 69 Punkte, Gut, Rang 3, Show & Work Sieger
WT CSS Schloss Aigen 2012, Seniorenklasse, Jennifer und Gordon Hay (GB), Stefania Gandolfi (I), Cinzia Sgorbati (I), Renate Berger (A), 89 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 3, Show & Work Sieger Veteranen
WT CSS Schloss Herberstein 2013, Seniorenklasse, John Drury (G), Stan Tweedy (GB), Beppe Masia (I), Keith Bedford (GB), 61 Punkte, Gut, 5. Platz, Show & Work 2. Platz

CSS Herberstein Foto: Brigitte Kaltenböck

CSS Herberstein Foto: Brigitte Kaltenböck

CSS Herberstein Foto Brigitte Kaltenböck

2008 bis 2009

CSS Hallegg 2008, Klasse M, John Castle (GB), John Stubbs (GB), Leslie McLean (GB), Heike Klieber (A), Vic Olner (GB), 82 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 7
WT Hallegg 2008, Klasse M, John Castle (GB), John Stubbs (GB), Leslie McLean (GB), Heike Klieber (A), Vic Olner (GB), 93 Punkte, Vorzüglich, Rang 1 und Judges Choice
WT Maria Schmolln 2009, Klasse M, Lynn und Malcolm Stringer (GB), Andreas Pözlberger (A), Sebastian Hochreiter (A), 52 Punkte, Bestanden, Rang 21
WT Klam 2009, Klasse M, John Stubbs (GB), John Castle (GB), Leslie McLean (GB), Roddy Forbes (GB), 59 Punkte, Gut, Rang 20
WT Oedensee 2009, Klasse S, Jennifer und Gordon Hay (GB), Alan Fryer (GB), Peter C. Spencer (GB), 69 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 11

2005 bis 2007

WT Ottenstein 2005, Einstiegsklasse, Jean-Paul Larbiere (L), Harald Brünet (D), 53 Punkte, Gut, Rang 4
WT Oedensee 2006, Klasse L, Heike und Ralph Klieber (A), Synn und Malcolm Stringer (GB), 72 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 12
WT Großharras 2007, Klasse L, Jennifer und Gordon Hay (GB), Glyn Coupar (GB), 106 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 12
CSS Seefeld 2007, Klasse L, Derrick Capel (GB), Linda Partridge (GB), Helene Leimer (A), Alan Schofield (GB), David Field (GB), 88 Punkte, Sehr Gut, Rang 3
WT Seefeld 2007, Klasse M, 61 Punkte, Bestanden, Rang 19
WT Rauchenwart 2007, Klasse M, Thomas Bouy (F), Lann und Malcolm Stringer (GB), Athansios Keller (A), 52 Punkte, Bestanden, Rang 9